Welcome to Wiredzone! We build custom SuperServers®

Shop

Categories
x
Mellanox MFS1S50-H003E Active Fiber Splitter cable, IB HDR, 200Gb/s to 2x100Gb/s, 9.84ft
MFG Drop Ship
  • Supports IBTA InfiniBand HDR

  • SFF-8665 compliant QSFP56 port

  • 200Gb/s HDR to 2x100Gb/s HDR100 data rate

1,642.001,642.001642.0USD Add to Cart
Mellanox MFA1A00-E050 Active Fiber Cable IB EDR up to 100Gb/s
In Stock

• SFF-8636 compliant I2 C management interface
• Offer predictable latency; very low power (2.2W)
• Designed for use in InfiniBand 100Gb/s EDR systems
• Programmable Rx output amplitude and pre-emphasis

1,067.001,067.001067.0USD Add to Cart
Mellanox MFS1S00-H005E Active Fiber Cable, IB HDR, up to 200Gb/s, 16.40ft
MFG Drop Ship
  • 4x 50Gb/s PAM4 modulation

  • Supports IBTA InfiniBand HDR

  • Hot-pluggable, RoHS compliant

  • QSFP56, LSZH, black pulltab, 5m

1,060.001,060.001060.0USD Add to Cart
Supermicro CBL-QSFP+AOC-EDR-3M 9.84FT 40GbE QSFP to QSFP QDR Fiber
MFG Drop Ship
  • QSFP to QSFP QDR Fiber Connectors, 40Gb/s

  • Each cable is validated to ensure quality and performance

  • 9.84-ft Cord length gives you added flexibility for your system

650.50650.50650.5USD Add to Cart
Mellanox MC220731V-020 AddOn 20m Mellanox Compatible QSFP+ AOC - Network cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 66 ft - fiber optic - active
In Stock

• Compliant with SFF-8436
• 66 ft - Up to 56Gb/s data rate
• Tested in an end-to-end environment
• Ultra low crosstalk for improved performance

516.00516.00516.0USD Add to Cart
Supermicro CBL-QSFP+56-AOC-15M 49.21FT (15M) 56Gb/s QSFP to QSFP FDR Fiber Active Optical Cable (AOC)
MFG Drop Ship
  • QSFP to QSFP FDR Connectors, 56Gb/s

  • Each cable is validated to ensure quality and performance

  • 49.21-ft Cord length gives you added flexibility for your system

509.00509.00509.0USD Add to Cart
Supermicro CBL-QSFP+56-AOC-10M 32.81FT (10M) 56Gb/s QSFP to QSFP FDR Fiber Active Optical Cable (AOC)
MFG Drop Ship
  • QSFP to QSFP FDR Connectors, 56Gb/s

  • Each cable is validated to ensure quality and performance

  • 32.81-ft Cord length gives you added flexibility for your system

486.50486.50486.5USD Add to Cart
Supermicro CBL-QSFP+56-AOC-5M 16.4FT (5M) 56Gb/s QSFP to QSFP FDR Fiber Active Optical Cable (AOC)
In Stock
  • QSFP(+) to QSFP(+) (QDR) Connectors, 56Gb/s

  • Each cable is validated to ensure quality and performance

  • 16.4-ft Cord length gives you added flexibility for your system

467.50467.50467.5USD Add to Cart
Supermicro CBL-QSFP+56-AOC-3M 9.84FT (3M) 56Gb/s QSFP to QSFP FDR Fiber Active Optical Cable (AOC)
In Stock
  • QSFP to QSFP FDR Connectors, 56Gb/s

  • Each cable is validated to ensure quality and performance

  • 9.84-ft Cord length gives you added flexibility for your system

461.00461.00461.0USD Add to Cart
Supermicro CBL-0468L 49.2FT QSFP TO QSFP FC QDR Network Cable
MFG Drop Ship
  • 100% tested an end-to-end

  • Perfect for QSFP Connector

  • Easy to install, Length: 49.2 ft

444.50444.50444.5USD Add to Cart
Mellanox MFA1A00-C003 LinkX QSFP28 Network Cable - Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device
MFG Drop Ship
  • Enable higher port bandwidth, density

  • BER better than 1E-15, RoHS compliant

  • Reduced power requirement in the data centers

  • Power-efficient connectivity for data center interconnects

423.50423.50423.5USD Add to Cart
Mellanox MC220731V-010 AddOn 10m Mellanox Compatible QSFP AOC - Network cable - QSFP to QSFP - 33 ft - fiber optic - active
In Stock

• Compliant with IEEE 802.3ba
• Low weight and power consumption
• Serial numbers printed on each end
• Ultra low crosstalk for improved performance

406.50406.50406.5USD Add to Cart
Mellanox MC2210310-050 165FT 40GigE InfiniBand QSFP Fiber Optic
Out of Stock

• 165FT - Standard multimode fiber
• Programmable Rx output amplitude
• 40GbE Active Optical Cables - Hot pluggable
• 0.8W power consumption at low Rx output amplitude

393.50393.50393.5USD Add to Cart
Mellanox MC220731V-005 AddOn 5m Mellanox Compatible QSFP AOC - Network cable - QSFP to QSFP - 16 ft - fiber optic - active
In Stock

• Compliant with IEEE 802.3ba
• Serial numbers printed on each end
• Tested in an end-to-end environment
• Ultra low crosstalk for improved performance

367.00367.00367.0USD Add to Cart
Supermicro CBL-QSFP+AOC-5M-1 QSFP+, Data rate 40 Gb/s, Cable type
MFG Drop Ship
  • Supermicro certified

  • Fiber cable assembly

  • Optical fiber applications

  • Compliant w/ IEEE and SFF standard

361.00361.00361.0USD Add to Cart
Mellanox MC2206310-010 33FT 40GigE InfiniBand QDR 4x QSFP
Out of Stock

• Hot pluggable; Class 1 laser safety
• 33FT - 40Gb/s Active Optical Cables
• Operating case temperature of 0-70°C
• Cable is an assembly of 4 full-duplex lanes

323.50323.50323.5USD Add to Cart
Mellanox MC2210310-030 100FT 40GigE InfiniBand QSFP Active
Out of Stock

• 100FT - Standard multimode fiber
• Programmable Rx output amplitude
• 40GbE Active Optical Cables - Hot pluggable
• 0.8W power consumption at low Rx output amplitude

309.00309.00309.0USD Add to Cart
Supermicro CBL-NTWK-0721 16.4FT Passive Copper Ethernet Cable
In Stock

• Passive Copper Cable Assembly
• Perfect for 40GbE to 4 x 10GbE Application
• Cable is compliant with IEEE and SFF standard

286.50286.50286.5USD Add to Cart