Shop

x
In Stock
Netgear APS250W Power Supply Unit - 120 V AC, 230 V AC UNIT 250W AC
  • Capacity: 110V-240V AC power input

  • Redundant Power supply with 250 Watt

  • Support M4300-8X8F, M4300-12X12F, M4300-24X24F

264.00264.00264.0USD
In Stock
NETGEAR AXM763-10000S ProSafe 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver

• LC duplex connector; Plug-in module
• ProSafe 10 Gigabit SFP+ transceivers
• Hot-swappable installation and removal
• Long range multimode fiber connectivity

364.00364.00364.0USD
In Stock
Mellanox MFM1T02A-LR ConnectX EThernet NIC SFP+ Transceiver

• PCI Express 2.0 x8 (1.1 compatible)
• Traffic steering across multiple cores
• Dual and single 10 Gigabit Ethernet ports
• TCP/UDP/IP stateless offload in hardware

211.50211.50211.5USD
In Stock
Supermicro AOM-AQS-107-B0C2-CX Transceiver Ethernet TXCVR, SFP+ to RJ45 10G BaseT, CAT6, up to 30 Meters

• Validated to ensure quality and performance
• Verified w/ Supermicro servers; AOC cards; switche
• Transceiver's compliant with IEEE and SFF standard

211.50211.50211.5USD
MFG Drop Ship
Supermicro AOM-TQSFP-79EQDZ-AVG 40GbE IB-QDR QSFP+ SR4 Optical Transceiver MPO/MMF 100m w/OM3 150m w/OM4

• Long Distance Fiber Applications
• Compliant with IEEE and SFF standard
• Validated to ensure quality and performance
• Verified w/ Supermicro servers; AOC card; switches

326.50326.50326.5USD
MFG Drop Ship
Supermicro AOM-TQSFP-79EIPZ-AVG 40GbE 4x 10GbE IB-QDR QSFP+ iSR4 Optical Transceiver

• Long Distance Fiber Applications
• Compliant with IEEE and SFF standard
• Validated to ensure quality and performance
• Verified w/ Supermicro servers; AOC card, switches

392.50392.50392.5USD
In Stock
Supermicro AOC-E10GSFPLR SFP+ transceiver module for long range

• Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint
• Built-in digital diagnostic functions
• Receiver limiting electrical interface
• Long Range - Max link distance is 10km

603.50603.50603.5USD
MFG Drop Ship
Supermicro AOC-GBIC-FSR2 SFP+ transceiver module for short range

• Duplex LC connector
• Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint
• Built-in digital diagnostic functions

208.00208.00208.0USD
In Stock
Supermicro AOC-E10GSFPSR SFP+ transceiver module for short range

• Long distance fiber applications
• Long Distance Fiber Applications
• Multi Mode Fiber; Duplex LC connector
• Available in 10GBASE-SR 1000BASE-SX

180.00180.00180.0USD
In Stock
NETGEAR AXM761-10000S ProSafe 10GBase-SR SFP+ LC GBIC

• LC duplex connector
• Fits into SFP+ interfaces
• Short range fiber connectivity
• Hot-swappable installation/removal

364.00364.00364.0USD
In Stock
NETGEAR AGM731F Prosafe Fiber 1000Base-SX MMF GETH

• Full Duplex
• Short-Reach
• LC connectors
• 24x7 Advanced

162.50162.50162.5USD
MFG Drop Ship
Supermicro AOM-TPM-9671V-S TPM Security Module SPI capable TPM 1.2 with Infineon 9671 controller with vertical form factor

• Power saving sleep mode
• Protection against Dictionary Attack
• Intel Trusted Execution Technology Support
• AMD Secure Virtual Machine Architecture Support

75.5075.5075.5USD
MFG Drop Ship
Supermicro AOM-TPM-9670V-S TPM Security Module SPI capable TPM 2.0

• Built-in support by Linux Kernel
• Ideal tool for an additional layer of security
• Intel Trusted Execution Technology Support
• AMD Secure Virtual Machine Architecture Support

74.0074.0074.0USD
In Stock
Supermicro AOM-TPM-9670H-S TPM Security Module SPI capable TPM 2.0

• Built-in support by Linux Kernel
• Ideal tool for an additional layer of security
• Intel Trusted Execution Technology Support
• AMD Secure Virtual Machine Architecture Support

74.0074.0074.0USD
MFG Drop Ship
Supermicro AOM-TPM-9671H-S TPM Security Module SPI Capable TPM 1.2 with Infineon 9671 Controller With A Horizontal Form Factor

• Power saving sleep mode
• Protection against Dictionary Attack
• Intel Trusted Execution Technology Support
• AMD Secure Virtual Machine Architecture Support

75.5075.5075.5USD
MFG Drop Ship
Supermicro MBM-CMM-FIO MicroBlade Chassis Management Module


750.00750.00750.0USD