Welcome to Wiredzone! We build custom SuperServers®

Shop

Categories
x
Intel 10Gigabit Ethernet Card X722-DA2
MFG Drop Ship
  • Supporting highly scalable iWARP RDMA

  • Intel Virtualization Technology for Connectivity

  • Low-latency, and low-CPU data communication

354.50354.50354.5USD Add to Cart
Supermicro AOC-AG-I8-O AIOM 8-port GbE RJ45, Intel i350-AM4
MFG Drop Ship
  • Based on the Intel GbE network controller i350

  • Highly flexible, scalable controller 8 Gigabit Ethernet ports

  • Verified with Supermicro servers, storage and IoT systems

196.50196.50196.5USD Add to Cart
Supermicro AOC-SLG3-4X4P PCIex16, Low Profile 4x External Port NVMe Host Interface Card
In Stock

• With an aggregate performance of 16GT/s
• Supports 2-Host; 4-Host and 8-Host Modes
• Optimum performance for increased bandwidth
• External NVMe connector for storage connectivity

257.00257.00257.0USD Add to Cart
Supermicro AOC-MHIBF-M2Q2GM-O SIOM 2-Port InfiniBand FDR Adapter - Mellanox ConnectX-3 Pro and Intel i350, InfiniBand FDR controller
MFG Drop Ship

• Dual QSFP ports and Dual RJ45 port
• Mellanox ConnectX-3 Pro FDR controller
• Up to 56Gbps InfiniBand or 40Gbps Ethernet
• Asset Management Features with thermal sensor

789.00789.00789.0USD Add to Cart
Supermicro AOC-MHIBF-M1Q2GM-O SIOM 1-Port InfiniBand FDR Adapter - Mellanox ConnectX-3 Pro and Intel i350, InfiniBand FDR controller
MFG Drop Ship

• Single QSFP ports and Dual RJ45 port
• Mellanox ConnectX-3 Pro FDR controller
• Up to 56Gbps InfiniBand or 40Gbps Ethernet
• Asset Management Features with thermal sensor

672.50672.50672.5USD Add to Cart
Supermicro AOC-SLG3-2E4T NVMe PCIe Host Bus Adapter - Dual port PCI-E x16 Gen-3 NVMe controller
In Stock

• OS Support Windows; Linux; VMware
• High-performance storage connectivity
• Two internal NVMe connectors (SFF 8643)
• Built on the latest PCIe NVMe redriver tech

122.50122.50122.5USD Add to Cart
Supermicro AOC-S25G-M2S-O Standard LP 2-port 25GbE SFP28 PCI-E 3.0 x8, 2x SFP28 ports
MFG Drop Ship

• Jumbo Frames support up to 9.6kB
• Low profile with 2x port 25GbE SFP28
• Low latency RDMA over Converged Ethernet
• Asset Management Features with thermal sensor

284.00284.00284.0USD Add to Cart
Supermicro AOC-SGP-I2 2-Port Gigabit Ethernet Controller Card
In Stock

• Intel I/O Acceleration Technology
• Dual RJ-45 connectors; Compact size
• Rich of power management technology
• For enterprise; data center environments

107.00107.00107.0USD Add to Cart
Intel I350F4 1000Base-SX x 4 Server Network Adapter
Out of Stock

• Quad Port Fiber
• Energy Efficient
• Intelligent offloads
• Flexible I/O virtualization

1,244.001,244.001244.0USD Add to Cart
Chelsio T520-CR Dual Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10GbE)
Out of Stock

• Cloud-ready
• Full NAT offload
• Stateless Offloads
• Very low latency Ethernet

405.50405.50405.5USD Add to Cart
QLogic QLE2562-E-SP 2 Ports 8Gb FC x2 PCI-E 2.0 H HBA
Out of Stock

• Dual-port
• Data center
• LC-connector
• Security optimized

226.50226.50226.5USD Add to Cart
QLogic QLE2672-CK 2-Port 16GB PCI-E 3.0 x4 Fibre Channel
Out of Stock

• Dual Port
• BIOS support
• Fibre Channel
• Power Efficiency

1,125.001,125.001125.0USD Add to Cart
Intel E10G42BTDABLK 2 ports Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X520-DA2 - PCI Express x8 - 10GBase-X
Out of Stock

• Minimizes the overhead of interrupts
• X520 Adapters with SFP+ connections
• Simple Network Management Protocol
• Provides encryption; authentication ability

1,707.001,707.001707.0USD Add to Cart
Intel X540T2 2 ports Ethernet Converged Network Adapter - PCI Express x8 - 10GBase-T
Out of Stock

• Auto-negotiation between 1 GbE and 10 GbE
• MAC and the PHY are integrated into a single-chip
• Intel X540 uses low cost; Cat 6 and Cat 6A cabling
• Low cost to deploy 10GbE in your data center today

315.00315.00315.0USD Add to Cart
Mellanox MCX354A-TCBT ConnectX-3 VPI Dual-Port Network Adapter
Out of Stock

• 10/40 GbE
• Flow control
• VLAN support
• Power efficient

828.00828.00828.0USD Add to Cart
Mellanox MCX353A-TCBT Single Port ConnectX-3 VPI PCI-E 3.0 x8
Out of Stock

• 10/40 GbE
• Single port
• Low-latency
• Power efficient

538.00538.00538.0USD Add to Cart
Mellanox MCX354A-QCBT ConnectX-3 VPI Dual-Port Network Adapter
Out of Stock

• Virtualization acceleration
• Dual QDR 40Gb/s or 10GbE
• Precision Clock Synchronization
• Support for MSI/MSI-X mechanisms

828.00828.00828.0USD Add to Cart
Mellanox MCX353A-QCBT Single Port ConnectX-3 VPI PCI-E 3.0 x8
Out of Stock

• Single QDR 40Gb/s or 10GbE
• End-to-end QoS and congestion control
• Guaranteed bandwidth and low-latency services
• World-class cluster; network; storage performance

538.00538.00538.0USD Add to Cart