Shop

x
Out of Stock
Intel E1G42ET Gigabit ET Dual Port PCIE 2.0 x4 Adapter

• Multi-Port
• Low-profile
• PCI E 2.0 x4
• MSI-X support

205.00205.00205.0USD
Out of Stock
Intel EXPI9301CT Gigabit CT PCI-E x1 Network Desktop

• Efficient packet prioritization
• Minimizes the overhead of interrupts
• Virtual local area network configuration
• Allows Remote wake and remote booting

88.5088.5088.5USD
Out of Stock
QLogic QLE2562-CK 2-Port 8Gbps Fibre Channel PCI-E 2.0 x4

• Dual Port
• PCI Express
• Power Optimized
• Security optimized

740.00740.00740.0USD
In Stock
QLogic QLE2560-CK 1 Port 8 Gbps Fibre Channel PCI-E 2.0 x8

• Security optimized
• StarPower technology
• Virtualization optimized
• 8/4/2Gbps auto-negotiation

916.00916.00916.0USD
Out of Stock
QLogic QLE2462-CK SanBlade 4GB 2p HBA FC Network Adapter

• 4.24 Gbps
• Fibre Channel
• PCI Express x4
• Full duplex capability

366.50366.50366.5USD
Out of Stock
Intel PWLA8492MT PRO/1000 MT Dual Port Server Adapter

• Eliminate server bottlenecks and migrate
• Conserve valuable PCI slot space in servers
• Auto-negotiating 10/100/1000 Mbps performance
• Designed to automatically scale w/ growing network

168.00168.00168.0USD
Out of Stock
Intel EXPI9400PT PRO/1000 PT PORT GIGABIT ETHERNET

• 10/100/1000 Mbps self-configuration
• Designed to provide high performance
• Dual Port easy installation and management

120.00120.00120.0USD
Out of Stock
Intel X710DA4G2P5 Ethernet Adapter X710-DA4, 4-port Low Profile, SFP+

• Backwards compatible to 1GbE
• Cloud; Enterprise IT network solutions
• Delivers four ports of wire-speed 10GbE

538.50538.50538.5USD
Out of Stock
QLogic QLE2742-SR-CK Dual Port QLE2742 32Gb FC HBA, PCIe Gen6 x8, SR LC multi-mode optic

• Industry’s first Gen 6 FC HBA; Dual-port
• Supports virtualized; private cloud environments
• Full hardware offloads; extremely low CPU usage
• NVMe storage offers high performance low latencies

2,826.002,826.002826.0USD
Out of Stock
QLogic QLE2740-SR-CK Single Port QLE2740 32Gb FC HBA, PCIe Gen3 x8, SR LC multi-mode optic

• Industry’s first Gen 6 FC HBA; single-port
• Supports virtualized; private cloud environments
• Full hardware offloads; extremely low CPU usage
• NVMe storage offers high performance low latencies

1,391.001,391.001391.0USD
Out of Stock
QLogic QLE2692-SR-CK Dual Port QLE2692 16Gb FC HBA, PCIe Gen3 x8, SR LC multi-mode optic

• Support the recently ratified FC-NVMe protocol
• 16GB - Dual-port Enhanced Gen 5 FC (16GFC)
• Supports virtualized; private cloud environments
• Offers higher per-port performance up to 650K IOPS

2,342.002,342.002342.0USD
In Stock
Supermicro AOC-M3616 16-Port 12Gb/s SAS3 Add-On Card Based IT Mode

• Up to 12Gb/s and SATA rates up to 6Gb/s
• Supports SSP; SMP; STP and SATA protocols
• Ideal for video streaming; big data applications
• 16x Port SAS-3 controller with external connectors

491.00491.00491.0USD
In Stock
Mellanox MCX556A-ECAT 2-Port Connectx-5 VPI Ethernet Adapter Card

• Adaptive routing on reliable transport
• Tag matching and rendezvous offloads
• Embedded PCIe switch; Flexible pipeline
• Burst buffer offloads for background checkpointing

1,013.001,013.001013.0USD
Out of Stock
Mellanox MCX454A-FCAT ConnectX-4 VPI Adapter Card FDR IB and 4

• Power efficiency; Erasure Coding offload
• Mellanox PeerDirect communication acceleration
• World-class cluster; network; storage performance
• Optimum performance in virtualized overlay network

556.50556.50556.5USD
MFG Drop Ship
Supermicro AOC-M25G-I2SM SIOM 2-Port 25Gb Ethernet Controller Card with 2 SFP28 ports based on Intel Fort

• Optimized for 1U Twin Systems
• Enhance network connectivity in data centers
• Small form factor SIOM. Intel XXV710 chipset
• Dual SFP28 connectors; speed up to 25Gbps per port

278.50278.50278.5USD
In Stock
Supermicro AOC-MTG-B2T-O SIOM 2-port 10GbE RJ45 10GBase-T, Broadcom BCM57416

• Ideal for Storage Systems
• Swappable bracket for 2U+ chassis
• Asset Management Features with thermal sensor
• Broadcom BCM57416 10GbE controller RJ45 connectors

214.00214.00214.0USD
In Stock
Supermicro AOC-MTG-B2TM SIOM 2-port 10GbE RJ45 10GBase-T, Broadcom BCM57416 with 1U bracket

• Ideal for Twin Systems
• Super I/O Module (SIOM); Internal Bracket
• Asset Management Features with thermal sensor
• Broadcom BCM57416 10GbE controller RJ45 connectors

207.50207.50207.5USD
MFG Drop Ship
Supermicro AOC-STG-B2T 2-Port 10GbE RJ45 Ethernet Card Standard Low Profile

• Dual-Port 10Gbps PCI Express
• Backwards compatibility between 1GbE & 10GbE
• Designed for datacenter; cloud-scale applications
• Reduce the CPU load and increase the VM density

311.50311.50311.5USD
In Stock
Supermicro AOC-S40G-I1Q 1-Port 40GbE QSFP+ Ethernet Controller Card based on Intel XL710

• Ethernet flow director; Intelligent offloads
• Unified Networking Support for NAS and SAN
• 1 QSFP+ Port; Low-Profile PCI Express 3.0 (8GT/s)
• Support Both Direct Attach Copper and Fiber Cables

357.50357.50357.5USD