Supermicro AOM-TQSFP-79EQDZ-AVG 40GbE IB-QDR QSFP+ SR4 Optical Transceiver MPO/MMF 100m w/OM3 150m w/OM4

• Long Distance Fiber Applications
• Compliant with IEEE and SFF standard
• Validated to ensure quality and performance
• Verified w/ Supermicro servers; AOC card; switches

40GbE IB-QDR QSFP+ SR4 Optical Transceiver MPO/MMF 100m w/OM3 150m w/OM4 - Perfect for 40GbE IB-QDR Long Distance Fiber Applications

326.50326.50326.5USD

326.50

Option not available

FREE SHIPPING

    This combination does not exist.

    Add to Cart