NETGEAR AGM731F Prosafe Fiber 1000Base-SX MMF GETH

• Full Duplex
• Short-Reach
• LC connectors
• 24x7 Advanced

Prosafe Fiber 1000Base-SX MMF Gigabit Ethernet SFP - Compatible with GSM7324 Layer 3 Managed Gigabit Switch

163.00163.00163.0USD

163.00

Option not available

FREE SHIPPING

    This combination does not exist.

    Add to Cart